POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED, Knighton

POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED
THE KNIGHTON HOTEL, BROAD STREET
LD7 1BL Knighton
Powys Wales
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED
Reg. office address
POLVELLAN MANOR, MILLPOOL, PL13 2AL, WEST LOOE, CORNWALL
Company Number
04480966
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
17/03/2015 - RURAL RETREATS & LEISURE LIMITED
30/03/2007 - MORTIMERS CROSS INN LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
09 Jul 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
C/O Rowena Williams the Knighton Hotel Broad Street Knighton Powys LD7 1BL
Gwesty Radnorshire Arms High Street Presteigne Powys LD8 2BE

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for POLVELLAN MANOR LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 4 Broad Street
    LD7 1BL  Knighton
  2. 15 High Street
    LD7 1AT  Knighton
  3. 1 Victoria Road
    LD7 1BD  Knighton
  4. West St
    LD7 1EN  Knighton
  5. Gorsaf Tân ac Achub Trefyclo
    LD7 1BB  Knighton
  6. STATION ROAD
    LD7 1DT  Knighton
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies